M-ce
Nr
Imię
Nazwisko
Klub
Miejscowość
Kraj
R-k
Pleć
Pętli
Ost.odczyt
Kat.
Kat.dod.
M-ce w kat.
M-ce w kat.dod.
M
K
M-czas 1
M-czas 2
M-czas 3
M-czas 4
M-czas 5
M-czas 6
1
62
ANDRZEJ
PIOTROWSKI
0062
PORANNY PATROL
KRAKÓW
POL
1983
M
1
7
07:49:07
M30
0
0
0
07:02:03
693175869
1
2
75
ARTUR
ANDRZEJEWSKI
0075
0
KOŁO
POL
1979
M
1
7
08:28:54
M30
0
0
0
07:43:24
0
1
3
52
PRZEMYSŁAW
KALIŃSKI
0052
BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM
WARSZAWA
POL
1982
M
1
7
08:29:30
M30
0
0
0
07:44:01
660485643
1
4
71
RAFAŁ
GAŁUSZKA
0071
0
GUBIN
POL
1973
M
1
7
08:35:50
M40
0
0
0
07:50:20
502640787
1
5
29
PAWEŁ
GAWROŃSKI
0029
0
OSTRÓW WLKP.
POL
1977
M
1
7
08:38:00
M40
0
0
0
07:49:32
604114500
1
6
47
JAROSŁAW
STRYKOWSKI
0047
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
POZNAŃ
POL
1967
M
1
7
09:18:21
M50
0
0
0
08:28:45
601716249
1
7
11
ŁUKASZ
LESZCZYŁOWSKI
0011
8 BATALION REMONTOWY KOŁOBRZEG
ZIELENIEWO
POL
1981
M
1
7
09:19:52
M30
0
0
0
08:27:24
602309132
1
8
59
ADAM
SNUSZKA
0059
NO EXCUSES TEAM
KISZKOWO
POL
1970
M
1
7
09:23:31
M40
0
0
0
08:31:04
509297473
1
9
53
WALDEMAR
MAŁOLEPSZY
0053
0
KĘPNO
POL
1984
M
1
7
09:31:49
M30
0
0
0
08:35:39
693112176
1
10
12
DAWID
GRUCHAŁA
0012
QUAY POZNAŃ
SIEDLECZKO
POL
1977
M
1
7
09:43:44
M40
0
0
0
08:44:37
668615952
1
11
2
MICHAŁ
BARTNIK
0002
KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA
OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI
POL
1978
M
1
7
09:44:01
M40
0
0
0
08:48:31
509402886
1
12
67
GRZEGORZ
BAĆMAGA
0067
BIEGIEM RADOM
RADOM
POL
1968
M
1
7
09:44:49
M50
0
0
0
08:52:21
606486273
1
13
60
DAMIAN
TARGIEL
0060
INVICTUS3CITY
GDAŃSK
POL
1990
M
1
7
09:45:44
M30
0
0
0
08:51:19
664982548
1
14
69
JACEK
SIKORSKI
0069
KB GOCH BYTÓW
PIŁA
POL
1969
M
1
7
09:55:29
M40
0
0
0
09:03:30
604757191
1
15
37
WOJCIECH
TROSZCZYŃSKI
0037
0
WAŁBRZYCH
POL
1973
M
1
7
09:55:39
M40
0
0
0
08:59:20
788546293
1
16
36
MACIEJ
JĘDRACHOWICZ
0036
AWF POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
ŁOWICZ
POL
1988
M
1
7
09:56:31
M30
0
0
0
09:02:42
604173976
1
17
44
KRZYSZTOF
SUCHCICKI
0044
0
WROCŁAW
POL
1974
M
1
7
10:00:47
M40
0
0
0
09:06:24
663998646
1
18
65
ANDRZEJ
WYBIERAŁA
0065
ROZBIEGANY RAWICZ
RAWICZ
POL
1967
M
1
7
10:01:19
M50
0
0
0
09:04:21
662196283
1
19
74
JACEK
SCHMIDT
0074
RAZ- SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN
POL
1968
M
1
7
10:04:00
M50
0
0
0
09:06:44
509088292
1
20
42
MICHAŁ
NIEDŹWIEDŹ
0042
ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM
ZGIERZ
POL
1994
M
1
7
10:06:19
M30
0
0
0
09:12:31
793255321
1
21
17
MIROSŁAW
WIERZBICKI
0017
OTM.B
OTMUCHÓW
POL
1980
M
1
7
10:09:19
M30
0
0
0
09:14:53
696425590
1
22
54
LIDIA
ELING
0054
RAWICKIE MORSY
RAWICZ
POL
1973
K
1
7
10:13:05
K
0
0
0
09:19:18
665983475
1
23
23
WIOLETTA
KOŚCIELNIAK
0023
TIGERS PRUDNIK/RUNNERS TEAM NYSA
RUDZICZKA
POL
1980
K
1
7
10:16:22
K
0
0
0
09:20:32
665650445
1
24
27
MAREK
DWORSKI
0027
AKMB PĘDZIWIATR GLIWICE
GLIWICE
POL
1955
M
1
7
10:21:28
M60
0
0
0
09:25:50
696630427
1
25
28
MAREK
TALAR
0028
100 KM DLA POLSKI
DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA
POL
1985
M
1
7
10:21:52
M30
0
0
0
09:24:38
511912292
1
26
61
TOMASZ
LISIECKI
0061
TRZYNASTKA PLUS
LUBOŃ
POL
1975
M
1
7
10:23:54
M40
0
0
0
09:29:01
502835977
1
27
25
GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ
NOWAK
0025
PARKRUN POZNAŃ
OLSZOWKA
POL
1989
M
1
7
10:29:58
M30
0
0
0
09:29:41
605646081
1
28
30
GRZEGORZ
MARGAS
0030
MEERCATEAM
PROSZOWICE
POL
1970
M
1
7
10:48:43
M40
0
0
0
09:49:20
783338001
1
29
73
KOSTIANTYN
KORSAKOV
0073
-0
WARSZAWA
UKR
1972
M
1
7
10:55:37
M40
0
0
0
09:59:50
48729663729
1
30
64
JÓZEF
KAWECKI
0064
0
WRZEŚNICA
POL
1961
M
1
6
08:56:50
M50
0
0
0
08:01:13
692832905
1
31
38
GRZEGORZ
BULUK
0038
10 WROCŁAWSKI PUŁK DOWODZENIA
NAMYSŁÓW
POL
1981
M
1
6
09:09:03
M30
0
0
0
08:14:40
530771955
1
32
100
TOMASZ
CIEPŁY
0100
GIRO DI ZAWADA
PIŁA
POL
1977
M
1
6
09:23:00
M40
0
0
0
08:24:18
695352485
1
33
20
JAN
POBŁOCKI
0020
GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO/ SPARTANIE DZI
GDAŃSK
POL
1957
M
1
6
09:24:29
M60
0
0
0
08:21:22
504203764
1
34
4
MIROSŁAW
WIRA
0004
0
WROCŁAW
POL
1959
M
1
6
09:25:15
M50
0
0
0
08:25:32
606688661
1
35
70
KLAUDIUSZ
FABRYCZNY
0070
GOPHER SOSNOWIEC
SOSNOWIEC
POL
1974
M
1
6
09:25:16
M40
0
0
0
08:30:02
0
1
36
16
ŁUKASZ
MINOWICZ
0016
ŁUKI
GOSTYŃ
POL
1983
M
1
6
09:26:13
M30
0
0
0
08:33:44
607431223
1
37
3
WALDEMAR
FIJAŁKOWSKI
0003
OSKARGSM.PL
TRZEBNICA
POL
1978
M
1
6
09:35:21
M40
0
0
0
08:32:55
501480000
1
38
33
AGATA
SMOLAK
0033
0
WOLSZTYN
POL
1982
K
1
6
09:37:52
K
0
0
0
08:39:11
698553838
1
39
46
ZBIGNIEW
KRZAK
0046
SANKO RUN
TRZEBNICA
POL
1975
M
1
6
09:50:18
M40
0
0
0
08:46:15
518167707
1
40
5
ARKADIUSZ
ZAJDEL
0005
AUTO CENTRUM LIS
STAWISZYN
POL
1980
M
1
6
09:53:27
M30
0
0
0
08:55:22
502364508
1
41
26
ZENON
TALAR
0026
100 KM DLA POLSKI
DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA
POL
1953
M
1
6
09:54:26
M60
0
0
0
08:51:14
603986643
1
42
68
PIOTR RYSZARD
CZECHOROWSKI
0068
1972
SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
POL
1972
M
1
6
10:00:33
M40
0
0
0
09:05:01
0
1
43
72
IRENEUSZ
STANKIEWICZ
0072
START ŚCINAWA
LUBIN
POL
1967
M
1
6
10:02:31
M50
0
0
0
09:01:26
606223213
1
44
21
HANNA
SYPNIEWSKA
0021
SPARTANIE DZIECIOM/ GOLDEN TEAM
GDYNIA
POL
1954
K
1
6
10:04:52
K
0
0
0
09:06:58
693021686
1
45
24
LESZEK
JASTRZĘBSKI
0024
0
PRUDNIK
POL
1954
M
1
6
10:07:48
M60
0
0
0
09:09:00
665650445
1
46
43
MICHAŁ
ANTUSZEWSKI
0043
0
WARSZAWA
POL
1991
M
1
6
10:38:31
M30
0
0
0
09:38:06
500507885
1
47
35
ZBIGNIEW
BUKALSKI
0035
0
LUBOŃ
POL
1970
M
1
6
10:53:55
M40
0
0
0
09:50:14
607232116
1
48
14
PAWEŁ
MAĆKOWIAK
0014
0
POZNAŃ
POL
1986
M
1
4
06:18:26
M30
0
0
0
05:18:10
512120394
1
49
45
MICHAŁ
SAWA
0045
0
LUBLIN
POL
1993
M
3
0
00:00:00
M30
0
0
0
0
507845641
0
50
48
GRZEGORZ
DURAŁ
0048
TRENING ULTRASA
WROCŁAW
POL
1978
M
3
0
00:00:00
M40
0
0
0
0
668858551
0
51
51
PIOTR
ŻYŻA
0051
ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE
SKOKOWA
POL
1977
M
2
0
00:00:00
M40
0
0
0
0
609027686
0
52
76
MAREK
FRONTCZAK
0076
KB SUPERMARATOŃCZYK
KALISZ
POL
1952
M
2
0
00:00:00
M60
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
40
MARIUSZ
GESS
0040
CZUBY Z GOLENIOWA
GOLENIÓW
POL
1977
M
1
0
00:00:00
M40
0
0
0
0
791053026
0
54
31
ŁUKASZ
IDOWIAK
0031
OSIR PONIEC
PONIEC
POL
1983
M
3
0
00:00:00
M30
0
0
0
0
604064308
0
55
6
DAMIAN
ROGOZIŃSKI
0006
XENICO PHARMA
ŚWIEBODZICE
POL
1975
M
2
0
00:00:00
M40
0
0
0
0
531258022
0
56
34
BARBARA
JANKOWSKA
0034
0
POZNAŃ
POL
1975
K
1
0
00:00:00
K
0
0
0
0
697729497
0
57
9
ARTUR
LORENC
0009
0
ŚLESIN
POL
1984
M
3
0
00:00:00
M30
0
0
0
0
504820863
0
58
57
PAWEŁ
WOLSKI
0057
TSS KRET TRZEBNICA
TRZEBNICA
POL
1967
M
3
0
00:00:00
M50
0
0
0
0
500238335
0
59
49
SŁAWOMIR
WIERCIOCH
0049
DRUŻYNA JODRI
LUBIN
POL
1973
M
2
0
00:00:00
M40
0
0
0
0
784048334
0
60
1
LESZEK
DARMOCHWAL
0001
DZIKIE BOBRY
POZNAŃ
POL
1976
M
3
0
00:00:00
M40
0
0
0
0
608673685
0
61
63
TOMASZ
PAWŁOWSKI
0063
TEAM PLESZEW
DOBRZYCA
POL
1979
M
2
0
00:00:00
M30
0
0
0
0
511599631
0
62
15
ADAM
PROKOPCZUK
0015
TT SZCZECIN
SZCZECIN
POL
1979
M
3
0
00:00:00
M30
0
0
0
0
535132386
0
63
77
PAWEŁ
NOWAK
0077
KB SUPERMARATOŃCZYK
KALISZ
POL
1959
M
2
0
00:00:00
M50
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
66
PIOTR
KROTLA
0066
TRIATHLON TRAINING CENTER
CZESTOCHOWA
POL
1985
M
2
0
00:00:00
M30
0
0
0
0
603095895
0
65
18
WALDEMAR
SZYGENDA
0018
0
KONIN
POL
1963
M
3
0
00:00:00
M50
0
0
0
0
607610000
0
66
41
DARIUSZ
WIEŚNIAK
0041
SETKA DLA MACIUSIA
WARSZAWA
POL
1978
M
3
0
00:00:00
M40
0
0
0
0
505462500
0
67
32
KRZYSZTOF
MACIEJEWSKI
0032
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN
KROTOSZYN
POL
1982
M
3
0
00:00:00
M30
0
0
0
0
695667431
0
68
55
ZDZISŁAW
KUBCZYK
0055
BASTER TEAM
KALISZ
POL
1956
M
3
0
00:00:00
M60
0
0
0
0
792216380
0
69
7
ADRIAN
NOLBRZYK
0007
GREATGRATULA
OSIECZNA
POL
1976
M
3
0
00:00:00
M40
0
0
0
0
695695630
0
70
10
DOMINIK
KOCIŃSKI
0010
KLUCZYK RUNNING TEAM
RASZKÓW
POL
1982
M
2
0
00:00:00
M30
0
0
0
0
785624600
0
71
58
ROBERT
PUKACZ
0058
0
TRZEBNICA
POL
1978
M
3
0
00:00:00
M40
0
0
0
0
609942929
0
72
13
KAZIMIERZ
ISZCZAK
0013
0
SZCZECIN
POL
1974
M
3
0
00:00:00
M40
0
0
0
0
530007766
0
73
50
JOANNA
BIAŁA
0050
IT WILL HAPPEN
ZĄBKI
POL
1977
K
2
0
00:00:00
K
0
0
0
0
605513102
0
74
39
KRZYSZTOF
SIWEK
0039
1967
ZLOTY STOK
POL
1967
M
3
0
00:00:00
M50
0
0
0
0
606147149
0
75
19
KATARZYNA
MAY-ADAMEK
0019
0
RAKOWNIA
POL
1975
K
3
0
00:00:00
K
0
0
0
0
730271558
0
76
8
KONRAD
MUSZYŃSKI
0008
GREAT GRATULA
LESZNO
POL
1984
M
3
0
00:00:00
M30
0
0
0
0
693588020
0
77
56
RYSZRD
ANDERSZ
0056
TEAM PLESZEW
PLESZEW
POL
1968
M
3
0
00:00:00
M50
0
0
0
0
603632913
0
78
22
DARIUSZ
STAWSKI
0022
KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDŹ
ŁÓDŹ
POL
1957
M
2
0
00:00:00
M60
0
0
0
0
602612077
0