Lp. |
Nr start. |
Nazwisko |
Imię |
Klub |
Miejscowość |
Kraj |
Rocznik | Płatność |
1. |
|
ANDERSZ |
RYSZARD |
|
Pleszew |
POL |
1968 |
2. |
|
Bubel |
Alina |
KB Supermaratończyk |
Głuszyca |
POL |
1969 |
3. |
|
Buczyński |
Arkadiusz |
|
Bolesław |
POL |
1974 |
4. |
|
Buga |
Piotr |
Nokia |
Wrocław |
POL |
1980 |
5. |
|
Bujak |
Krzysztof |
|
Krakow |
POL |
1987 |
6. |
|
Cieloch |
Tomass |
Klub Biegacza Supermaratończyk |
Pleszew |
POL |
1995 |
7. |
|
Czechorowski |
Piotr Ryszard |
|
Szklarska Poręba |
POL |
1972 |
8. |
|
Dawid |
Mirosław |
Biegnę za Wodzem |
Kluczbork |
POL |
1967 |
9. |
|
Dawidziak |
Arkadiusz |
Dawidziak |
Oleśnica |
POL |
1985 |
10. |
|
Dawidziak |
Wojciech |
|
Oleśnica |
POL |
1990 |
11. |
|
Dolatowski |
Łukasz |
|
Warszawa |
POL |
1980 |
12. |
|
Dołęga |
Anna |
Zabiegana mama |
Bialystok |
POL |
1979 |
13. |
|
FABRYCZNY |
KLAUDIUSZ |
Gopher Sosnowiec |
Sosnowiec |
POL |
1974 |
14. |
|
FLUNT |
GRZEGORZ |
82nd Airborne Division |
WARSZAWA |
POL |
1979 |
15. |
|
Fojcik |
Asia |
SBD Energetyk Rybnik |
Rybnik |
POL |
1977 |
16. |
|
Gajewski |
Michał |
Akademia Innowacji Społecznych |
Skarżysko-Kamienna |
POL |
1980 |
17. |
|
GAŁUSZKA |
RAFAŁ |
|
GUBIN |
POL |
1973 |
18. |
|
Gamrot |
Filip |
|
Kraków |
POL |
1991 |
19. |
|
Gawron |
Tomasz |
|
Lubsko |
POL |
1982 |
20. |
|
Gmiterek |
Tomasz |
Biłgoraj Ultra Trail |
Lublin |
POL |
1972 |
21. |
|
Golon |
Marlena |
Golon Team |
Sicienko |
POL |
1975 |
22. |
|
GRUCHAŁA |
DAWID |
Pałucki Bank Spółdzielczy w Wągrowcu |
Siedleczko |
POL |
1977 |
23. |
|
Gruntowski |
Mateusz |
Niemo Adventure |
Niemodlin |
POL |
1984 |
24. |
|
grzybowska |
karolina |
GRANDAUTO TEAM |
CZERMIN |
POL |
1978 |
25. |
|
Jankowska |
Barbara |
|
Poznań |
POL |
1975 |
26. |
|
Jaraszek |
Sanjaya |
JASNA STRONA MOCY |
Lipowa |
POL |
1959 |
27. |
|
Jaworski |
Piotr |
Markowi Biegacze |
Warszawa |
POL |
1977 |
28. |
|
Kitlas |
Dariusz |
|
Sochonie |
POL |
1972 |
29. |
|
Klimczak |
Jacek |
UKS PRZEŁAJ ŻERKÓW / SZYBKIEBIEGANIE.PL |
Żerków |
POL |
1990 |
30. |
|
Kociński |
Dominik |
Kluczyk Running Team |
Raszków |
POL |
1982 |
31. |
|
Kocoń |
Mariusz |
|
Opole |
POL |
1968 |
32. |
|
Kossowicz |
Krzysztof |
|
Piechowice |
POL |
1973 |
33. |
|
Kostrzewski |
Sławomir |
|
Opole |
POL |
1975 |
34. |
|
Kraczkowski |
Przemysław |
142BLP Trzebiatów |
Koszalin |
POL |
1979 |
35. |
|
KUBECZAK |
DEBORA |
|
Zduny |
POL |
1992 |
36. |
|
KWIECIEŃ |
Marek |
Markowi Biegacze |
Marki |
POL |
1984 |
37. |
|
KWINTA |
TOMASZ |
NESSI TIME KALISZ |
Kalisz |
POL |
1972 |
38. |
|
Loksztejn |
Dominika |
|
Poznań |
POL |
1998 |
39. |
|
Mroziak |
Maciek |
Ulttra-m@c |
Gdynia |
POL |
1970 |
40. |
|
NOWAK |
PAWEŁ |
KB Supermaratończyk |
Kalisz |
POL |
1959 |
41. |
|
Paterka |
Marek |
Klub Biegacza Supermaratonczyk |
Kotlin |
POL |
1984 |
42. |
|
Perykasza |
Paweł |
GRUPALUKTRANS.PL |
Kraków |
POL |
1981 |
43. |
|
Rudy |
Jacek |
MKS SIECHNICE |
Wrocław |
POL |
1980 |
44. |
|
Sądkiewicz |
Roman |
Klub Biegacza Supermaratonczyk |
Blizanów |
POL |
1979 |
45. |
|
Siwiec |
Stanisław |
|
Rzeszów |
POL |
1956 |
46. |
|
Sokołowski |
Tomasz |
Klinika Triathlonu |
Bydgoszcz |
POL |
1986 |
47. |
|
Stasiak |
Mariusz |
|
JANKÓW PIERWSZY |
POL |
1981 |
48. |
|
Szambelan |
Katarzyna |
Supermaratończyk |
Zagorów |
POL |
1980 |
49. |
|
Szpinda |
Sebastian |
Biłgoraj Ultra Trail |
Biłgoraj |
POL |
1979 |
50. |
|
SZPYT |
ANDRZEJ |
|
GUBIN |
POL |
1971 |
51. |
|
SZYGENDA |
WALDEMAR |
Muflon |
Konin |
POL |
1963 |
52. |
|
Tanaś |
Adam |
Klub Biegacza Supermaratończyk |
Gołuchów |
POL |
1980 |
53. |
|
Wejman |
Bogumił |
Klub Biegacza Supermaratończyk |
Pleszew |
POL |
1978 |
54. |
|
WIRA |
MIROSŁAW |
|
wrocław |
POL |
1959 |
55. |
|
Wojciechowski |
Krzysztof |
Radlinioki w biegu |
Radlin |
POL |
1974 |
56. |
|
Wyroba |
Waldi |
|
Kraków |
POL |
1969 |
57. |
|
Zaborowski |
Robert |
Maratończyk Dębica |
Dębica |
POL |
1962 |
58. |
|
ŻUK |
PAWEŁ |
UKS Technik Radom |
Warszawa |
POL |
1975 |